Resultater for Brøderupløbet 12.april 2015

Halvmarathon - rød rute 2015 kan ses længere nede.

 

12 km - blå rute 2015

Fornavn

Efternavn

Tid

Løbs-nr.

Placering

Johnny

Møller

48:19

262

1

Asger

Mølgaard Andreasen

49:53

200

2

Lauge

Christensen

52:16

250

3

Jonas

Christensen

52:21

249

4

Asger

Jung

53:41

221

5

Daniel

Sveigaard Schmidt

54:03

228

6

Klemens

Gyldendorf

54:07

216

7

Thomas

Larsen

56:04

270

8

Morten

Villadsen

57:13

306

9

Ove

Rasmussen

57:47

263

10

Frederik

Østerbye

58:26

215

11

Lars

Nielsen

59:13

258

12

Janus

Walentin Jensen

59:22

222

13

Freddy

Christiansen

1:00:33

226

14

Ronni

Olsen

1:00:44

274

15

Johnny

Saaby

1:00:55

245

16

Janus

Weiercke

1:03:12

308

17

Morten

Kristiansen

1:04:07

273

18

Lars

Sørensen

1:04:40

209

19

Christian

Ahm Jensen

1:05:02

299

20

Emely

Duminski

1:05:13

225

21

Thomas

Halskov

1:05:15

289

22

Per

Frandsen

1:05:32

268

23

Peter

Nielsen

1:05:36

276

24

Erk

Nielsen

1:05:48

295

25

Kenneth

Jennet

1:05:56

280

26

Jimmy

Bonne Andersen

1:06:00

304

27

Maibritt

Fobian

1:06:05

279

28

Annette

Gertsen

1:06:28

290

29

Bente

Damkjær

1:06:57

244

30

Per

Kaas

1:07:20

292

31

Jan

Jensen

1:07:24

267

32

Mette

Albers

1:07:28

266

33

Mette

Nielsen

1:07:52

208

34

Kjeld

Kirkø

1:08:00

231

35

Lars

Slot

1:08:28

220

36

Tina

Nygaard Jensen

1:08:35

254

37

Karsten

Jørgensen

1:08:43

288

38

Malia

W. Hougaard

1:09:11

264

39

Anders

Schou

1:09:24

219

40

Sara

Byskov Gluvd

1:09:33

224

41

Steen

Ellegaard Jensen

1:09:54

253

42

Bend

Mentzler

1:09:58

242

43

Kasper

Luffe

1:10:00

281

44

Mathias

Mentzler

1:10:01

243

45

Astrid

E. Christensen

1:10:04

227

46

Mikael

Amos Nielsen

1:10:13

207

47

Pelle

Burgwaldt

1:10:20

301

48

Inger

Beuchert

1:10:37

248

49

Stine

Hornemann Rasmussen

1:10:47

265

50

Mette

Kaas

1:10:49

293

51

Carsen

Møller

1:10:54

286

52

Edith

Curth

1:11:02

275

53

Lene

Jørgensen

1:11:03

261

54

Emma

H. Vaupel

1:11:22

298

55

Jesper

Vaupel

1:11:23

297

56

Marc

Christiansen

1:11:55

223

57

Flemming

Larsen

1:12:01

236

58

Kjeld

Nielsen

1:12:14

287

59

Mona

Lauritsen

1:12:32

204

60

Merete

Keis

1:12:36

255

61

Maja

F. Andersen

1:12:38

277

62

Anne

Hebert

1:12:43

251

63

Birthe

Haack Hansen

1:12:46

307

64

Nele

Burman

1:13:07

278

65

Suzanne

Gasberg

1:13:13

232

66

Svend

R. Helgers

1:13:46

229

67

Hanne

Oberton Jessen

1:13:51

252

68

Ditte Elise

Møller

1:14:35

203

69

Søren-Ole

Andersen

1:14:37

302

70

Annie

Jørgensen

1:15:06

230

71

Janec H,

Jensen

1:15:25

213

72

Dannie

Jensen

1:15:26

214

73

Helle

Carlson

1:15:48

300

74

Stig

Thomsen

1:15:57

259

75

Susanne

Møller

1:16:09

291

76

Winnie

Rasmussen

1:16:29

212

77

Bente

Larsen

1:16:48

305

78

Grete

B. Jeppesen

1:16:50

294

79

Henrik

Nielsen

1:17:01

237

80

Engse

Nielsen

1:17:02

238

81

Lars

Nielsen

1:17:15

257

82

Marianne

Kjær

1:17:21

269

83

Grith

Jerichau

1:17:28

285

84

Lars

Kryger Nielsen

1:18:16

246

85

Birthe

Rasmussen

1:18:28

260

86

Ole

Petersen

1:18:30

282

87

Bente

Kryger

1:18:37

247

88

Maria

Schlippe Jakobsen

1:18:38

284

89

Per

B. Christansen

1:18:42

241

90

Lisa

Brendstrup Mørk

1:19:52

272

91

Helene

Brangstrup

1:20:06

211

92

Anja

Hockerup

1:20:30

256

93

Thilde

Bergkvist

1:20:31

240

94

Vera

Lundsteen

1:20:40

205

95

Solveig

Lundsteen Andersen

1:20:41

206

96

Marianne

Jacobsen

1:23:08

271

97

Freja

Byrialsen Hansen

1:25:52

218

98

Kristen

Steen Pedersen

1:26:07

217

99

Susanne

Ovesen

1:26:11

235

100

Hanne

Hellesø Jessen

1:26:21

233

101

Beritt

Madsen

1:26:27

239

102

Jette

Rasmussen

1:32:27

283

103

Grethe

Elise Jensen

1:33:15

210

104

Lis

Nielsen

1:46:43

201

105

Sonja

Holde

1:46:44

202

106

Pernille

N. Fraenkel

1:50:21

234

107

Birgit

Philipsen

1:50:22

296

108

 

Halvmarathon - rød rute 2015

Fornavn

Efternavn

Tid

Løbs-nr.

Placering

Sebatian

Kallegaard

1:27:38

56

1

Lars

Jacobsen

1:28:07

53

2

Brian

Andersen

1:31:44

41

3

Jørgen

Andersen

1:36:00

23

4

Lasse Glenn

Hansen

1:36:18

32

5

Frederik

Clausen

1:36:35

15

6

Tommy

Clausen

1:36:57

13

7

Michael

Bang Jacobsen

1:37:45

22

8

Rene

Knudsen

1:39:24

27

9

Michael

Topp Jakobsen

1:39:34

58

10

Otto

Moltke

1:39:41

61

11

Peter

Karstenberg

1:39:42

35

12

Brian

Jørgensen

1:40:30

37

13

Jan

Jørgensen

1:41:06

31

14

Per

Philipsen

1:42:03

59

15

Britt

Steen

1:42:23

46

16

John

Hansen

1:42:24

33

17

Jens

 

1:42:53

64

18

Glen

Johnsen

1:43:03

28

19

Thorkel

Bejer

1:43:44

30

20

Nikolaj

Olsgaard Helstrand

1:43:48

2

21

Jonathan

B. Shou

1:44:14

18

22

Rasmus

Østergard

1:46:52

62

23

Eg Ege

Heckmann

1:48:46

29

24

Peter Chr.

Høyer

1:49:03

3

25

Gustav

s. Benson

1:49:46

10

26

Benny

Andersen

1:49:50

63

27

Carl

Schnor

1:49:58

20

28

Victor

Toft Borner

1:50:55

1

29

Torben

Bjerre

1:52:12

43

30

Finn

Valther Rasmussen

1:53:01

60

31

Nicolai

Bøgh

1:53:11

25

32

Søren

Tingleff

1:53:28

12

33

Leif

Johansen

1:54:42

7

34

Bruno

Petersen

1:54:59

26

35

Frederik

W. Madsen

1:55:33

6

36

Tom

Kristensen

1:56:35

54

37

Gustav

Hokdam

1:57:37

24

38

Kim

Steen

1:57:45

45

39

Preben

Larsen

1:58:16

48

40

Kjeld

B. Nielsen

1:58:59

49

41

Klaus

Udsen

1:59:37

44

42

Lars

Andersen

1:59:53

39

43

Anne

Rasmussen

2:00:24

8

44

Birthe

Ruberg Pederse

2:01:34

65

45

Frank

Jørgensen

2:02:18

21

46

Christian

B. Hansen

2:02:32

4

47

Anders

Holm Pedersen

2:03:06

9

48

Camilla

Jørgensen

2:03:40

34

49

Gerda

Juul Pedersen

2:03:41

50

50

Morten

Steno Hansen

2:05:50

42

51

Berit

Christoffersen

2:08:56

51

52

Jens

Rasmussen

2:08:57

55

53

Kate

Nygaard Eis

2:11:10

40

54

Brian

Bergstrøm

2:11:10

38

55

Jacob

Normann

2:12:14

17

56

Henning

Jeppesen

2:12:21

57

57

William

Gade

2:12:26

14

58

Bodil

Madsen

2:13:01

47

59

Joan

Jennet

2:18:06

52

60

Tina

Coermann Nygaard

2:19:51

11

61

Allan

Jensen

2:23:09

19

62

Anne

lise Beck Nielsen

2:23:10

16

63

Philip

Bomark Madsen

2:25:31

5

64