ca. 1,5 km - 1. runde 2010/11

Nr. Navn Efternavn Klub Klasse Gr. Tid Point
1 Liv Cantby Korsør A&M k0/11 k1 11,15 10
2 Klara Petersen Holbæk LMK k0/11 k1 15,23 8
               
1 Sofie Møller Carlsen Korsør A&M k12/13 k1 9,57 10
2 Freja Zankel Korsør A&M k12/13 k1 11,23 8
3 Maria Maarlev Korsør A&M k12/13 k1 13,35 6
4 Cilia Madsen Fremad Holbæk k12/13 k1 13,58 5
               
1 Julie Hansen Korsør A&M k14/15 k1 13,03 10
               
1 Pernille Hansen Korsør A&M k16/17 k1 9,50 10
2 Katrine Tærsbøl Korsør A&M k16/17 k1 9,54 8
3 Emma Balling Fremad Holbæk k16/17 k1 10,36 6
               
1 Simone Nielsen Korsør A&M k18/29 k2 9,08 10
2 Luna Christensen Korsør A&M k18/29 k2 11,24 8
               
1 Ann Karina Zankel Korsør A&M k35/39 k2 11,17 10
2 Charlotte Trebbien Holbæk LMK k35/39 k3 11,27 8
               
1 Lene Mathiassen Holbæk LMK k40/44 k3 14,46 10
2 Helle Dall Holbæk LMK k40/44 k3 15,30 8
               
1 Bettina  Nielsen  Holbæk LMK k45/49 k3 11,29 10
2 Pia  Nielsen  Holbæk LMK k45/49 k3 14,25 8
               
1 Kirsten  Qvist Holbæk LMK k55/59 k3 15,31 10
               
1 Lise Andersen Korsør A&M k65/69 k3 13,59 10
               
1 Louis Cantby Korsør A&M m0/11 m1 10,06 10
2 Marcus Madsen Fremad Holbæk m0/11 m1 10,11 8
3 Nikolaj Grønbech Delta Slagelse A. D. m0/11 m1 10,54 6
4 William Lauritsen Ringsted Motion m0/11 m1 11,10 5
5 Mikkel Maarlev Korsør A&M m0/11 m1 13,24 4
               
1 Kasper Havshøj Fremad Holbæk m12/13 m1 8,45 10
2 Oscar Jørgensen Korsør A&M m12/13 m1 10,00 8
3 Nicolej Møller Carlsen Korsør A&M m12/13 m1 10,04 6
5 Simon Lauritsen Ringsted Motion m12/13 m1 11,11 5
6 Anders Riis Fremad Holbæk m12/13 m1 11,26 4
               
1 Jens Knuhtsen Korsør A&M m14/15 m1 7,56 10
2 Kevin Sørensen Korsør A&M m14/15 m1 8,17 8
3 Rasmus Kristiansen Korsør A&M m14/15 m1 8,20 6
4 Kennet  Zippel Kalundborg IF m14/15 m1 8,56 5
5 Nicklas Jacobsen Delta Slagelse A. D. m14/15 m1 9,12 4
               
1 Oliver Ringsted Plambæk Delta Slagelse A. D. m16/17 m1 7,32 10
               
1 Jonas Christensen Mogenstrup LMK m18/29 m2 10,03 10
               
1 Johnny Zankel Korsør A&M m40/44 m3 10,47 10
2 Claus Riis Fremad Holbæk m40/44 m3 11,25 8
3 Karsten  Nielsen Holbæk LMK m40/44 m3 13,13 6
               
1 Finn Larsen Mogenstrup LMK m50/54 m3 10,38 10
               
1 Poul  Braunschweig,  Holbæk LMK m55/59 m3 13,16 10
               
1 Hemming  Hansen Slagelse Motionsklub m60/64 m3 9,07 10
               
1 Jørgen Simonsen Dianalund IF m70/74 m3 12,48 10

 

3 km - 1. runde 2010/11

Nr. Navn Efternavn Klub Klasse Gr. Tid Point
1 Liv Cantby Korsør A&M k0/11 k1 20,09 10
2 Victoria Bjerre Fremad Holbæk k0/11 k1 21,25 8
               
1 Sofie Møller Carlsen Korsør A&M k12/13 k1 17,23 10
2 Maria Maarlev Korsør A&M k12/13 k1 26,01 8
               
1 Ellen Lange Fremad Holbæk k14/15 k1 17,12 10
2 Asta Riis Fremad Holbæk k14/15 k1 20,13 8
               
1 Katrine Tærsbøl Korsør A&M k16/17 k1 17,03 10
2 Pernille Hansen Korsør A&M k16/17 k1 17,26 8
3 Frederikke Krebs Bahn Fremad Holbæk k16/17 k1 19,18 6
4 Dea Sandal Fremad Holbæk k16/17 k1 19,53 5
               
1 Mette Bøgård Herlufsholm GF k18/29 k2 13,50 10
2 Anne Cathrine Krebs Bahn Fremad Holbæk k18/29 k2 16,00 8
3 Simone Nielsen Korsør A&M k18/29 k2 16,23 6
4 Ane  Sandal Fremad Holbæk k18/29 k2 20,20 5
5 Luna Christensen Korsør A&M k18/29 k2 21,07 4
6 Stine  Nielsen  Holbæk LMK k18/29 k2 22,08 3
               
1 Ann Larsen Jyderup LMK k30/34 k2 17,54 10
               
1 Mette Nyberg Team Hechmann Spt. k35/39 k2 15,52 10
3 Ann Karina Zankel Korsør A&M k35/39 k2 20,19 8
4 Charlotte Trebbien Holbæk LMK k35/39 k3 21,23 6
5 Signe Hansen Holbæk LMK k35/39 k2 21,24 5
6 Sonja Olsen DBI Plastics A/S k35/39 k2 22,35 4
7 Rikke  Maarlev Korsør A&M k35/39 k2 26,08 3
               
1 Pia Lauritsen Ringsted Motion k40/44 k3 15,45 10
2 Lisbeth Weise Fremad Holbæk k40/44 k3 18,08 8
3 Rikke  Johansen Køge Atletik k40/44 k3 20,07 6
4 Lotte  Jensen  Holbæk LMK k40/44 k3 21,13 5
5 Lene Mathiassen Holbæk LMK k40/44 k3 26,26 4
6 Dorthe Sørensen Fremad Holbæk k40/44 k3 26,53 3
7 Helle Dall Holbæk LMK k40/44 k3 27,03 2
               
1 Vibeke Meyer Pedersborg G&I k45/49 k3 16,30 10
2 Susanne Szmyrko Dianalund IF k45/49 k3 17,46 8
3 Lisa Vedel Eriksen Slagelse Motionsklub k45/49 k3 19,13 6
4 Bettina  Nielsen  Holbæk LMK k45/49 k3 19,26 5
5 Lone  Stounberg  Holbæk LMK k45/49 k3 20,30 4
6 Pia  Nielsen  Holbæk LMK k45/49 k3 25,10 3
               
1 Lene Holmgaard Holbæk LMK k50/54 k3 17,48 10
2 Anette Nielsen Slagelse Motionsklub k50/54 k3 20,00 8
3 Tina Hviid Holbæk LMK k50/54 k3 20,32 6
4 Betina Grønbech Delta Slagelse A. D. k50/54 k3 20,51 5
5 Kirsten Tofteg. Larsen Holbæk LMK k50/54 k3 21,19 4
               
1 Inger Christiansen DBI Plastics A/S k55/59 k3 18,52 10
2 Kirsten  Qvist Holbæk LMK k55/59 k3 27,02 8
               
1 Jette Mathiasen Slagelse Motionsklub k60/64 k3 17,13 10
2 Mona Christensen Herlufsholm GF k60/64 k3 21,16 8
               
1 Grethe Tvilling Team Hechmann Spt. k65/69 k3 16,59 10
2 Sigrid Simonsen Dianalund IF k65/69 k3 22,58 8
3 Lise Andersen Korsør A&M k65/69 k3 23,33 6
               
1 Tove  Neregaard Holbæk LMK k70/74 k3 25,33 10
               
1 Sebastian Nielsen Delta Slagelse A. D. m0/11 m1 15,36 10
2 Louis Cantby Korsør A&M m0/11 m1 17,29 8
3 William Lauritsen Ringsted Motion m0/11 m1 19,03 6
4 Nikolaj Grønbech Delta Slagelse A. D. m0/11 m1 21,06 5
5 Mikkel Maarlev Korsør A&M m0/11 m1 26,00 4
               
1 Kasper Havshøj Fremad Holbæk m12/13 m1 16,42 10
2 Jakob Appel Delta Slagelse A. D. m12/13 m1 16,56 8
3 Oscar Jørgensen Korsør A&M m12/13 m1 18,33 6
4 Simon Lauritsen Ringsted Motion m12/13 m1 19,04 5
5 Nicolej Møller Carlsen Korsør A&M m12/13 m1 21,41 4
6 Emil Sørensen Fremad Holbæk m12/13 m1 26,52 3
               
1 Rasmus Kristiansen Korsør A&M m14/15 m1 14,16 10
2 Jens Knuhtsen Korsør A&M m14/15 m1 14,35 8
3 Kevin Sørensen Korsør A&M m14/15 m1 14,50 6
4 Kennet  Zippel Kalundborg IF m14/15 m1 15,50 5
5 Nicklas Jacobsen Delta Slagelse A. D. m14/15 m1 16,21 4
6 Victor Johansen Køge Atletik m14/15 m1 16,41 3
7 Frederik Sørensen Fremad Holbæk m14/15 m1 17,21 2
8 Lucas Balling Fremad Holbæk m14/15 m1 17,39 1
               
1 Oliver Ringsted Plambæk Delta Slagelse A. D. m16/17 m1 13,11 10
               
1 Mads Tærsbøl Korsør A&M m18/29 m2 11,24 10
2 Peter Munch Larsen Herlufsholm GF m18/29 m2 12,00 8
3 Lasse Sørensen Korsør A&M m18/29 m2 12,07 6
4 Søren Brasen Fremad Holbæk m18/29 m2 12,14 5
5 Anders Essom-Stenz Fremad Holbæk m18/29 m2 12,17 4
6 Mike Olsen Korsør A&M m18/29 m2 12,21 3
7 Magnus Jørk Ravn Herlufsholm GF m18/29 m2 13,42 2
8 Dennis  Justesen Høng Løbeklub m18/29 m2 13,45 1
9 Jacob Balling Fremad Holbæk m18/29 m2 15,40 1
10 Jonas Christensen Mogenstrup LMK m18/29 m2 17,52 1
11 Martin Schou Jyderup LMK m18/29 m2 17,55 1
               
1 Lasse Hvenegaard Korsør A&M m30/34 m2 13,28 10
2 Kasper Arnskov Delta Slagelse A. D. m30/34 m2 13,47 8
3 Thomas Westensøe Dianalund IF m30/34 m2 13,49 6
4 Rasmus Milling Herlufsholm GF m30/34 m2 14,02 5
5 Jimmi Larsen Korsør A&M m30/34 m2 14,18 4
6 Kenneth Jensen Delta Slagelse A. D. m30/34 m2 15,18 3
7 Arne Olsen Korsør A&M m30/34 m2 15,41 2
8 Anders Florup Nielsen Korsør A&M m30/34 m2 16,33 1
9 Peter Hjort Holbæk LMK m30/34 m2 17,15 1
10 Daniel Eberhardt DBI Plastics A/S m30/34 m2 19,35 1
               
1 Bjørn Jensen Ringsted Motion m35/39 m2 14,06 10
2 Thomas Frederiksen Ringsted Motion m35/39 m2 15,20 8
3 Erling Kyed Ringsted Motion m35/39 m2 16,18 6
4 Henrik Jørgensen  Holbæk LMK m35/39 m2 18,06 5
5 Søren Vilhelmsen DBI Plastics A/S m35/39 m2 24,02 4
               
1 Jacob Nielsen Ringsted Motion m40/44 m3 13,22 10
2 Tomas Hviid Kalundborg IF m40/44 m3 13,33 8
3 Ole Johannes Jeppesen Herlufsholm GF m40/44 m3 14,03 6
4 Claus  Hansen Kalundborg IF m40/44 m3 14,10 5
5 Michael S. Pedersen Herlufsholm GF m40/44 m3 15,17 4
6 Per Cantby Korsør A&M m40/44 m3 15,38 3
7 Claus Riis Fremad Holbæk m40/44 m3 16,16 2
8 Jeff Craven Holbæk LMK m40/44 m3 17,22 1
9 Per Balling Fremad Holbæk m40/44 m3 17,38 1
10 Brian Hansen Slagelse Motionsklub m40/44 m3 17,56 1
11 Thomas Gylgaard Holbæk LMK m40/44 m3 18,34 1
12 Johnny Zankel Korsør A&M m40/44 m3 19,02 1
13 Leon Johansen Korsør A&M m40/44 m3 21,11 1
14 Jørgen Maarlev Korsør A&M m40/44 m3 26,02 1
               
1 Erling Worm Køge Atletik m45/49 m3 12,34 10
2 Torben Johansen Køge Atletik m45/49 m3 13,01 8
3 Lars Christensen Kalundborg IF m45/49 m3 13,59 6
4 John Sørensen Korsør A&M m45/49 m3 14,14 5
5 Alex  Rørbæk Ringsted Motion m45/49 m3 15,01 4
6 Peter Leth Pedersborg G&I m45/49 m3 15,23 3
7 Frank Jensen Høng Løbeklub m45/49 m3 15,30 2
8 Ole Karlsen Holbæk LMK m45/49 m3 15,35 1
9 Finn Øgård Hansen Pedersborg G&I m45/49 m3 16,36 1
10 Michael Eye Pedersen Pedersborg G&I m45/49 m3 16,47 1
11 Henrik Sørensen Fremad Holbæk m45/49 m3 17,58 1
12 Per Birkmose Høng Løbeklub m45/49 m3 18,31 1
13 Flemning  Overgaard Holbæk LMK m45/49 m3 20,16 1
14 Henrik Grønbech Delta Slagelse A. D. m45/49 m3 21,08 1
15 Ole Bo  Jensen Slagelse Motionsklub m45/49 m3 22,06 1
               
1 Michael Nielsen Korsør A&M m50/54 m3 13,40 10
2 Ole Bent Pedersen Pedersborg G&I m50/54 m3 14,25 8
3 Leo Labusz Holbæk LMK m50/54 m3 15,08 6
4 Ove Pedersen Høng Løbeklub m50/54 m3 15,15 5
5 Claus  Christensen Kalundborg IF m50/54 m3 16,14 4
6 Jørgen Høj Jensen Holbæk LMK m50/54 m3 17,40 3
7 Jan Skaarup Holbæk LMK m50/54 m3 17,51 2
8 Per Madsen Holbæk LMK m50/54 m3 19,54 1
9 Hans Bjerre Fremad Holbæk m50/54 m3 21,26 1
               
1 Jens Jørgen Eriksen Dianalund IF m55/59 m3 14,40 10
2 Jørgen  Pilegård Holbæk LMK m55/59 m3 15,47 8
3 Per Nielsen Ringsted Motion m55/59 m3 20,05 6
4 Lars Pilgaard Ringsted Motion m55/59 m3 20,06 5
5 Kurt Larsen Holbæk LMK m55/59 m3 21,14 4
6 Poul  Braunschweig,  Holbæk LMK m55/59 m3 22,36 3
               
1 Ole Tofte Slagelse Motionsklub m60/64 m3 15,21 10
2 Erik  Zacko Kalundborg IF m60/64 m3 15,55 8
3 Per Romdal Kalundborg IF m60/64 m3 16,22 6
4 Hemming  Hansen Slagelse Motionsklub m60/64 m3 17,01 5
5 Jørgen Aaby Nielsen Pedersborg G&I m60/64 m3 18,00 4
6 Jakob  Jørgensen  Holbæk LMK m60/64 m3 18,09 3
7 Keld Frandsen Herlufsholm GF m60/64 m3 18,46 2
8 Søren Larsen Holbæk LMK m60/64 m3 23,03 1
               
1 Tom  Kristensen Mogenstrup LMK m65/69 m3 17,43 10
               
1 Erik Bahn Fremad Holbæk m70/74 m3 18,13 10
2 Jørgen Simonsen Dianalund IF m70/74 m3 19,49 8
3 Vagn  Jørgensen  Holbæk LMK m70/74 m3 19,56 6
               
1 Bent Lauridsen Korsør A&M m75/79 m3 16,52 10
2 Aksel Nielsen Pedersborg G&I m75/79 m3 26,34 8

 

8 km - 1. runde 2010/11

Nr. Navn Efternavn Klub Klasse Gr. Tid Point
1 Line Hansen Jyderup LMK k16/17 k1 47,20 10
               
1 Mette Bøgård Herlufsholm GF k18/29 k2 36,03 10
2 Lotte Frederiksen Holbæk LMK k18/29 k2 51,17 8
3 Stine  Nielsen  Holbæk LMK k18/29 k2 52,38 6
               
1 Mette Nyberg Team Hechmann Spt. k35/39 k2 40,55 10
2 Lykke Outzen Køge Atletik k35/39 k2 43,47 8
3 Signe Hansen Holbæk LMK k35/39 k2 52,42 6
4 Rikke  Maarlev Korsør A&M k35/39 k2 54,09 5
5 Lene Andresen Holbæk LMK k35/39 k2 54,56 4
6 Sara Loise Olsen Holbæk LMK k35/39 k2 56,20 3
               
1 Pia Lauritsen Ringsted Motion k40/44 k3 41,04 10
2 Nadja Aasmul Køge Atletik k40/44 k3 48,55 8
3 Lotte  Jensen  Holbæk LMK k40/44 k3 50,08 6
4 Anita Brodersen Slagelse Motionsklub k40/44 k3 50,22 5
5 Charlotte Dirksen Holbæk LMK k40/44 k3 55,19 4
               
1 Charlotte Fabricius-Rahbek Holbæk LMK k45/49 k3 36,45 10
2 Vibeke Meyer Pedersborg G&I k45/49 k3 41,59 8
3 Lone  Stounberg  Holbæk LMK k45/49 k3 45,07 6
4 Susanne Szmyrko Dianalund IF k45/49 k3 45,58 5
5 Helle Palmø Holbæk LMK k45/49 k3 47,45 4
6 Lisa Vedel Eriksen Slagelse Motionsklub k45/49 k3 48,23 3
7 Lone Pedersen Herlufsholm GF k45/49 k3 49,52 2
8 Susanne Baden Ringsted Motion k45/49 k3 50,48 1
9 Lene Schrøder Nielsen Jyderup LMK k45/49 k3 51,19 1
10 Annelise Lock-Lorentzen Ringsted Motion k45/49 k3 51,21 1
11 Vinni Larsen Herlufsholm GF k45/49 k3 52,19 1
12 Anne  Skaarup Holbæk LMK k45/49 k3 54,13 1
13 Lotte  Jørgensen Pedersborg G&I k45/49 k3 54,38 1
14 Else   Overby Delta Slagelse A. D. k45/49 k3 59,24 1
               
1 Lene Holmgaard Holbæk LMK k50/54 k3 45,17 10
2 Betina Grønbech Delta Slagelse A. D. k50/54 k3 47,44 8
3 Anette Nielsen Slagelse Motionsklub k50/54 k3 50,20 6
4 Lene Slothuus Køge Atletik k50/54 k3 50,29 5
5 Tina Hviid Holbæk LMK k50/54 k3 51,39 4
6 Kirsten Tofteg. Larsen Holbæk LMK k50/54 k3 52,27 3
7 Gitte Garrido DBI Plastics A/S k50/54 k3 52,41 2
8 Vivi Korup Dianalund IF k50/54 k3 55,11 1
9 Grethe Jeppesen Mogenstrup LMK k50/54 k3 57,42 1
10 Lis Møller Slagelse Motionsklub k50/54 k3 60,04 1
               
1 Anne Marie Westermann Holbæk LMK k55/59 k3 53,23 10
2 Lalia Braunschweig,  Holbæk LMK k55/59 k3 53,44